Barton Recycled Black Semi-Open Front Containers

Condition: New product

Polypropylene containers available in 6 sizes. Containers can be stacked or used with our louvre panels. Price saving verses our standard semi open front containers.

5 Working Day Delivery

£37.00 Ex. VAT

Data sheet

Condition :New
Finish :Polypropylene
Colour :Black

More info

Technical Details

Size 2Size 3Size 4Size 5Size 6Size 7
Overall Length (mm)165240350350375520
Overall Width (mm)100150305305420310
Overall Height (mm)75132132182182200
Overall Base Length (mm)143200300300310450
Internal Length (mm)154223330330350470
Internal Width (mm)88128179177378270
Internal Height (mm)63120117167164188
Internal Base Length (mm)131188287287295435
Volume (Litres)1.274.69.112.828.331.4
Max Stack Height546486