Barton Semi-Open Front Containers

Reference:

Condition: New product

Polypropylene containers available in 7 sizes and 4 colours. Containers can be stacked or used with our lourve panels. 

5 Working Day Delivery

£24.50 Ex. VAT

Data sheet

Condition :New
Finish :Polypropylene
Colour :Choose from Blue, Red, Green or Yellow

More info

Technical Details

Size 1Size 2Size 3Size 4Size 5Size 6Size 7
Overall Length (mm)90165240350350375520
Overall Width (mm)100100150305305420310
Overall Height (mm)5075132132182182200
Overall Base Length (mm)64143200300300310450
Internal Length (mm)80154223330330350470
Internal Width (mm)8888128179177378270
Internal Height (mm)4263120117167164188
Internal Base Length (mm)65131188287287295435
Volume (Litres)0.461.274.69.112.828.331.4
Max Stack Height7546486